PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GAVAZZI Mattia |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
02:54:02 |
46,54 |
2 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
9 |
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis |
GRE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
10 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
12 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MURPHY Evan |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
KURBATOV Alexey |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
15 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
16 |
CAMBIANICA Enea |
SUI |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
TESLER Artem |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:00 |
|
18 |
VIOLA Antonio |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
19 |
LOPEZ Vladimir |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:00 |
|
20 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
21 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
SCHOONBROODT Bob |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:00 |
|
24 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
25 |
ABREKOV Yusup |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
DE JONGE Maarten |
NED |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
27 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
30 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
31 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
32 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
33 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
34 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
MEDINA Gerardo |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
39 |
LINARES LUGO Oscar Alexander |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:00 |
|
40 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
NAPIER Grayson |
NZL |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:00 |
|
44 |
AVERIN Maxim |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
45 |
SHPILEVSKIY Boris |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
JUDD James |
NZL |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:00 |
|
48 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
49 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
50 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
51 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
52 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
53 |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
56 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
57 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
MOW Ching Yin |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
59 |
DEBNAR Miroslav |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
60 |
MARTINS Uri |
MEX |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:00 |
|
61 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
62 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:00 |
|
63 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
64 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
65 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
66 |
KOGUT Volodymyr |
UKR |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:00 |
|
67 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
68 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
69 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
70 |
AKPAROV Abdullojon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
71 |
NINO CORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
72 |
HALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
CHAN Chun Hing |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
74 |
SUNNATOV Akramjon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
75 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
76 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
78 |
FAJT Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
79 |
DIUDIA Volodymyr |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:00 |
|
80 |
DARMONOV Jakhongir |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:13 |
|
82 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
00:13 |
|
83 |
XUE Ming Xing |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:13 |
|
84 |
CHEUNG King Lok |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:13 |
|
85 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
86 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
87 |
BANI Eugenio |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:23 |
|
88 |
LUNARDON Paolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:23 |
|
89 |
AMANUEL Meron |
ERI |
BIKEAlD |
00:24 |
|
90 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
91 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:24 |
|
92 |
LEONARD Matthew |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
93 |
POZZO Mattia |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:24 |
|
94 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
00:24 |
|
95 |
JEANNES Matthieu |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
96 |
MAUCH Justin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
97 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:28 |
|
98 |
DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:44 |
|
99 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:44 |
|
100 |
STIMULAK Klemen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:44 |
|
101 |
DAVID Winston |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
01:00 |
|
102 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:11 |
|
103 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
01:13 |
|
104 |
GORODNICHEV Ilya |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
01:24 |
|
105 |
WALKER Kane |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
01:24 |
|
106 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
01:43 |
|
107 |
GOTTLIEB Kevin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
01:50 |
|
DNS |
REPSE Uros |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 13. Etappe |
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
46:53:38 |
|
2 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
3 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:41 |
|
4 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:38 |
|
5 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
02:23 |
|
6 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
02:39 |
|
7 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
02:50 |
|
8 |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
02:59 |
|
9 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
03:30 |
|
10 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
04:37 |
|
11 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
04:39 |
|
12 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
05:22 |
|
13 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
05:42 |
|
14 |
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
05:55 |
|
15 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
07:51 |
|
16 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
08:13 |
|
17 |
MARTINS Uri |
MEX |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
08:58 |
|
18 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
09:13 |
|
19 |
AKPAROV Abdullojon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
09:34 |
|
20 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
10:46 |
|
21 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
11:12 |
|
22 |
LOPEZ Vladimir |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
12:35 |
|
23 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
14:13 |
|
24 |
POZZO Mattia |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
14:26 |
|
25 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
15:59 |
|
26 |
DE JONGE Maarten |
NED |
BIKEAlD |
16:01 |
|
27 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
16:33 |
|
28 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
18:01 |
|
29 |
LINARES LUGO Oscar Alexander |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
20:27 |
|
30 |
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis |
GRE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
21:04 |
|
31 |
HALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
22:13 |
|
32 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
22:25 |
|
33 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
22:30 |
|
34 |
FAJT Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
22:45 |
|
35 |
CHAN Chun Hing |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
27:29 |
|
36 |
ABREKOV Yusup |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
27:31 |
|
37 |
NINO CORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
29:47 |
|
38 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
33:44 |
|
39 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
35:06 |
|
40 |
CAMBIANICA Enea |
SUI |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
36:01 |
|
41 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
36:58 |
|
42 |
DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
37:03 |
|
43 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
41:51 |
|
44 |
JEANNES Matthieu |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
42:48 |
|
45 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
44:07 |
|
46 |
GORODNICHEV Ilya |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
46:04 |
|
47 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
47:25 |
|
48 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
47:55 |
|
49 |
BANI Eugenio |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
50:49 |
|
50 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
51:09 |
|
51 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
51:13 |
|
52 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
51:42 |
|
53 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
52:05 |
|
54 |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
52:18 |
|
55 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
54:48 |
|
56 |
MAUCH Justin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
54:55 |
|
57 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
55:26 |
|
58 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
BIKEAlD |
55:35 |
|
59 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
56:02 |
|
60 |
GAVAZZI Mattia |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
56:38 |
|
61 |
KOGUT Volodymyr |
UKR |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
57:32 |
|
62 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
58:17 |
|
63 |
JUDD James |
NZL |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
58:50 |
|
64 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
59:03 |
|
65 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
59:43 |
|
66 |
AVERIN Maxim |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
01:00:54 |
|
67 |
SUNNATOV Akramjon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
01:01:05 |
|
68 |
DIUDIA Volodymyr |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
01:01:29 |
|
69 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
01:02:10 |
|
70 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:02:19 |
|
71 |
KURBATOV Alexey |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
01:03:24 |
|
72 |
STIMULAK Klemen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:03:41 |
|
73 |
CHEUNG King Lok |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
01:03:58 |
|
74 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
01:04:07 |
|
75 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
01:07:25 |
|
76 |
SCHOONBROODT Bob |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
01:08:15 |
|
77 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
01:10:57 |
|
78 |
TESLER Artem |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
01:11:02 |
|
79 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:12:13 |
|
80 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
01:12:20 |
|
81 |
XUE Ming Xing |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
01:12:48 |
|
82 |
LUNARDON Paolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
01:14:09 |
|
83 |
MOW Ching Yin |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
01:14:36 |
|
84 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
01:14:40 |
|
85 |
DARMONOV Jakhongir |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
01:14:57 |
|
86 |
AMANUEL Meron |
ERI |
BIKEAlD |
01:16:20 |
|
87 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
01:17:54 |
|
88 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
01:18:09 |
|
89 |
DEBNAR Miroslav |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:18:26 |
|
90 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:18:41 |
|
91 |
MEDINA Gerardo |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
01:19:41 |
|
92 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:19:55 |
|
93 |
VIOLA Antonio |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
01:19:58 |
|
94 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
01:20:31 |
|
95 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
01:21:16 |
|
96 |
GOTTLIEB Kevin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
01:23:27 |
|
97 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:24:22 |
|
98 |
DAVID Winston |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
01:28:32 |
|
99 |
SHPILEVSKIY Boris |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
01:29:15 |
|
100 |
MURPHY Evan |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
01:29:57 |
|
101 |
NAPIER Grayson |
NZL |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
01:31:09 |
|
102 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
01:32:16 |
|
103 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
01:32:18 |
|
104 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
01:33:52 |
|
105 |
LEONARD Matthew |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
01:49:03 |
|
106 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:57:30 |
|
107 |
WALKER Kane |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
02:10:15 |
|